Spring Season 2018

Fields List

ABHRS Lower Turf #2  ABRHS Lower #1  ABRHS Lower #2  ABRHS Lower Turf #2  Adams Field/Waldorf School 
AIC Turf  Alphabet Field  Amesbury  Andover Long Hill Field  Andover Lower Shawsheen 
Andover Upper Shawsheen  Anna Maria College  Anna Parker 1  Anna Parker 7v7  Anna Parker A 
Archbishop Williams HS  Arlington Catholic  Ashland HS  Bayside FC Stadium #1  Bayside FC Stadium #2 
Bean Field #1  Bean Field #3  Beaver Pond  Belmont St 4A  BGYSA Complex 
Birch Plains A  Birch Plains Fields  Bliss 1  Bliss 2  Bliss 3A 
Bliss 5 7v7  Blue Hills Regional HS  Boy Scout Park  Braintree HS Turf 1  Braintree HS Turf 2 
Britland Park  Brook School  Brookwood School  Burrillville Middle School  Burrillville MS 9v9 #1 
Canterbury 11v11  Canterbury 9v9  Cawley MS  Chadwick Fields #9  CHS Simonian Stadium 
Clark University  Claypit Hill  Cohasset 7 v 7 A-1  Cohasset 7 v 7 A-2  Cohasset Sports 
Cohasset Sports A  Cohasset Sports B  Colby Sawyer Turf  Community Field  Confreda 
Coppens  Coppens A  Coppens B  CREC PSA HS  Creedon Field 
Cronin Field  Cumberland Hill School 7v7 A  Cumberland HS JV Field  Cumberland Tucker Field  Cutting Field 
Dailey Field  Danver Indooor Sports  Dedham Community  Deerfield Academy 9v9 Field  Dexter-Southfield School 
Diamond Hill  Durfee HS 2  Durfee HS Practice Turf  Durfee HS Stadium  Duxbury HS Turf 
DYSA Field B  DYSA Field D  DYSA Field E  DYSA Field F  DYSA Field G 
East Boston Memorial Stadium  East MS  East MS 7 v 7 A  East MS 7 v 7 B  East Side Knoll Field 
Eastern CT State University  Ellerbrook Field  Elm Bank #3  Elm Bank #4  Estabrook Elementary 
Everett Memorial Stadium  EYSL 7v7  EYSL - OA JV Field  EYSL 9v9  Farber Field 
Father Mac's  Faxon Field 11v11 Grass  Faxon Field 11v11 Turf  Faxon Lower Grass 7v7 field A  Faxon Upper Grass 9v9 
Fessenden School #2  Field of Dreams 7 v 7 B  Field of Dreams 9v9  Fifer  Flerra 7 v 7 A 
Florence 1 7v7  Florence 2 9v9  Forekicks Marlboro 8  Forekicks Taunton 7 v 7 7  Forekicks Taunton Field 15 
Franklin HS Turf  Fred Green Field  Gardner-Seveney Sports Complex PO14A  Gardner-Seveney Sports Complex PO14A  Glacken Field 
Greater Lawrence Tech  Greater Lawrence Tech Lower Grass  Green Hill Park  Harrington #2  Harry Della Russo Stadium 
Haskell Field  Hillstrom Farm Park  Hillstrom Farm Park 7v7  Hillstrom Farm Park 9v9  Hingham A 
Hingham B  Hingham N  Hingham Q  Hobomock  Holyoke HS 
Hood Park #1  Hormel Stadium  Innovation Academy  Jack Walsh Field  John O'Donnell Field 
John Smith Sports Center  King St Memorial PK  Koch Field  Krashes 2  Lancaster Fld. 01 
Lancaster Fld. 03B  Lancaster Fld. 05A  Lancaster Fld. 06  Lancaster Fld. 07A  Lancaster Fld. 07B 
Lancaster Fld. 08  Lancaster Fld. 09  Lancaster Fld. 16  Lancaster Fld. 16A  Leeds Elementary School 
Legion Field 11v11  Legion Field 7v7 A 1  Legion Field 7v7 A 2  Legion Field 9v9 A  Legion Field 9v9 B 
Liberty 13A  Liberty 13B  Liberty 13C  Lincoln Field Complex  Lincoln Fields #1 
Lincoln Fields #2  Lincoln Fields #3  Lincoln School - New Bedford  Lincoln St 7 v 7 A- Duxbury  Lincoln Sudbury High School 
Lincoln/Waban  Lovell Field #1 11v11  Lovell Field #1 7v7 A1  Lovell Field #1 7v7 A2  Lovell Field #1 9v9 A 
Lovell Field #1 9v9 B  Lovell Field #2  Lovell Field #3  Lower Therrien 7 v 7 A  Ludlow Boys & Girls 
MacDonald Stadium  MacDuffie School  Manning Bowl  Mansfield Athletic Complex  Marciano Stadium 
Marcus Kiley MS  Marianapolis  Mariner 10  Mariner 4  Mariner 7 
Mariner 7  Marshfield Community Track Field  McCarthy MS Turf Field  McGrath  Mclamore Turf Field 
Meadowlark Field  Medford HS Back  Medford HS Front  Middlesex School  Millennium Park #2 
Millennium Park 7 v 7C  Millennium Park 9v9 C  Millennium Park C  Myricks St 11v11  Myricks St Field 7v7 
Myricks St. Field A 9v9  New Deyermond   Newton So HS Stadium  Nickerson Field  No Smithfield 
None  None 1  None 2  Normandin MS  Norwell HS All Purpose 
Norwell HS Stadium  Ocean State Fields  Pavao Field  Peter Homer 1  Phillips Academy Athletic Center 
Pine Banks RF1  Plymouth St #1 Turf  Plymouth St #21 9v9  Poliseno Field  Pomeworth Field 
Providence Country Day 11v11  Providence Country Day 9v9  Providence Country Day School 7v7 A  Quarry Hills  Quarry Hills A 
Quarry Hills B  Rashi School  Remington B 7v7  Riverside PK  Robinson Park 
Rockwood Field Complex 7 v 7 A  Rockwood Rd Fld #1 9v9  Roots  Sacred Heart Elementary #1  Schofield School 
Seacoast Complex #1  Shepard Hill Elementary School  Skyline Park  South Hadley HS  South Meadow Field 
Southern N.H. University-Larkin Field  Sprague Field #2  Sprague Field #3  Stonehill 2 7v7  Stonehill 2 9v9 
Stonehill College  Stoneleigh-Burnham Field  Stowe Field - Doherty School  Tabor Academy Grass  Tabor Academy Turf 
Taunton Eagles Complex 11v11  Taunton Sports Club  TBA  TBA 1  TBA 10 
TBA 11  TBA 2  TBA 3  TBA 4  TBA 5 
TBA 6  TBA 7  TBA 8  TBA 9  The Edge - Lower Field  
The Edge - Upper Field   Thornton Burgess MS  Thorton Burgess MS  Thurston MS  Tidal Wave Fields 1 
Tidal Wave Fields 3  Tower School  Tree Farm #1  Tree Farm #13  Tree Farm #2 
Tree Farm #3  Tree Farm #4  Tree Farm #5  Tree Farm #8  Treetop Park 
Tuckertown Fields  Tuckertown U12  Tyngsboro Sports Center 11v11 Turf  Tyngsboro Sports Center Fld 4  Tyngsboro Sports Center Fld 5 
Tyngsboro Sports Center Grass  Tyngsboro Sports Center Turf 9v9 A  Union Point Sports Complex  URI Mens Soccer Training Field  Veterans Stadium 
Weeks E  Weeks K  West Recreation 7 V 7 A  West Recreation Field  West Recreation Field 9v9 
West Roxbury HS All Purpose  West Roxbury HS Turf  West Side Knoll Field  West Suburban YMCA  Westfield North Middle School 
Westwood Lodge  Weymouth HS  Wheelock 9v9 #2  Wheelock School 11v11  Wheelock School 7v7 
Wheelock School 9v9  Wide World of Indoor Sports  Wilson Park  Woodlock Park Field  Worcester State