Spring Season 2017

South Shore Select

South Shore Select

Seasons
Tournaments
Team Pts W L T GF GA GD EJ
Under 10 Boys Premier M Select U10 Boys Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 10 Boys Select South M Select Boys U10 Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 11 Boys Select South L Select U11 Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 13 Boys Select L Select U13 Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 14 Boys Club South G Select Boys U14 Developmental 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 9 Boys Club Orange A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Game changes for Week # 1

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 11 Boys Select South 1639  Apr 02, 2017  1:00 PM  Hingham P 9v9  South Shore Select L CSP United F 10:15 AM  Stonehill A 
Under 13 Boys Select 716  Apr 02, 2017  4:00 PM  Hingham HS Turf  United SC H South Shore Select L   Cronin Field 
Under 14 Boys Club South 570  Apr 02, 2017  4:30 PM  Hingham N  South Shore Select G America F.C. H 1:00 PM  Stonehill College 

Game changes for Week # 2

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Premier 2044  Apr 09, 2017  11:30 AM  Hingham B  South Shore Select M JSSA D 9:15 AM  Hingham A 
Under 10 Boys Select South 2107  Apr 09, 2017  10:15 AM  Hingham B  South Shore Select M Hammer FC B 8:30 AM  Hingham A 
Under 11 Boys Select South 1643  Apr 09, 2017  10:15 AM  Cohasset Sports A  South Shore Select L Harvest S.C. P Hingham A 
Under 13 Boys Select 729  Apr 09, 2017  1:00 PM  Hingham Q  South Shore Select L Hampshire United SC - NH T 2:45 PM  Stonehill College 
Under 14 Boys Club South 576  Apr 09, 2017  1:00 PM  Hingham N  South Shore Select G DFC Dragons H Stonehill College 
Under 9 Boys Club Orange 2342  Apr 02, 2017  9:00 AM  Hingham B  South Shore Select A DFC Dragons H  

Game changes for Week # 3

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 13 Boys Select 734  Apr 23, 2017  4:30 PM  Remington  Franklin Soccer Club S South Shore Select L King St Memorial PK 
Under 14 Boys Club South 581  Apr 23, 2017  11:30 AM  Cole St Fields  Rhode Island Rush D South Shore Select G 2:30 PM 

Game changes for Week # 4

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Select North 2088  Apr 30, 2017  10:15 AM  Remington-Jefferson School 7v7A  Franklin Soccer Club S South Shore Select M Lancaster Fld 12 7 v 7 C 
Under 13 Boys Select 739  Apr 30, 2017  2:45 PM  Stonehill College  South Shore Select L Vipers C

Game changes for Week # 5

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Premier 2059  May 07, 2017  10:45 AM  Hingham A  Galway Rovers M South Shore Select M 10:15 AM   
Under 10 Boys Select South 2119  May 07, 2017  12:00 PM  Hingham A  Galway Rovers P South Shore Select M   Hingham 7v7 A 

Game changes for Week # 6

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 11 Boys Select South 1672  May 14, 2017  10:15 AM  Stonehill A  South Shore Select L SSU Blazers A

Game changes for Week # 7

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Premier 2072  Jun 04, 2017  1:00 PM  Rafferty Park  Boston Stars Premier L South Shore Select M 11:30 AM  ZZZZ 
Under 11 Boys Select South 1684  Jun 04, 2017  11:30 AM  West Recreation Field 9v9  Harvest S.C. P South Shore Select L

Back to club List