Fall Season 2017

BYE

Seasons
Tournaments
Team Pts W L T GF GA GD EJ
Under 10 Boys Club North x 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 14 Boys Club x 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 14 Boys Club y 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 15 Boys Premier x 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 15 Boys Premier y 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 9 Boys Club Orange x 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 10 Girls Club South x 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 13 Girls Club y 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 13 Girls Club x 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 14 Girls Select x 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 15 Girls Select x 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 9 Girls Club x 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Game changes for Week # 1

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Club North 1607  Sep 10, 2017  9:00 AM  None 1  Lowell Flash F BYE x Tyngsboro Sports Center Fld 5 
Under 14 Boys Club 473  Sep 10, 2017  1:00 PM  None 2  BYE x BYE y Wayland MS 
Under 15 Boys Premier 249  Sep 10, 2017  1:00 PM  None 1  BYE y BYE x Millennium Park C 
Under 9 Boys Club Red 1844  Sep 10, 2017  11:30 AM  None  BYE x East Bay United FC x ZZZ 7v7  
Under 10 Girls Club South 1510  Sep 10, 2017  9:00 AM  None  Vipers L BYE x DYSA 7v7 
Under 13 Girls Club 580  Sep 10, 2017  4:00 PM  None  SF Vikings I BYE x   Birch Plains Fields 

Game changes for Week # 2

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Club North 1616  Sep 17, 2017  9:00 AM  None 1  BYE x Mill City FC M Cross Lane 7v7 A 
Under 14 Boys Club 484  Sep 17, 2017  2:30 PM  None 2  BYE x BYE y EYSL - OA JV Field 
Under 15 Boys Premier 259  Sep 17, 2017  1:00 PM  None 1  BYE y BYE x 4:00 PM  Bliss 2 
Under 9 Boys Club Orange 1804  Sep 17, 2017  11:30 AM  None  Boston Stars Premier x BYE x Glacken Field 
Under 10 Girls Club South 1516  Sep 17, 2017  9:00 AM  None  Nova M BYE x 10:15 AM  Bliss 7v7 
Under 13 Girls Club 592  Make-up Pending  4:00 PM  Plymouth St #1 Turf  BYE x BYE y

Game changes for Week # 3

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Club North 1620  Sep 24, 2017  10:15 AM  None 1  Greater Lowell United FC C BYE x ZZZZ 
Under 14 Boys Club 490  Sep 24, 2017  4:00 PM  None 2  BYE x BYE y Taunton Eagles Complex 11v11 
Under 15 Boys Premier 267  Sep 24, 2017  1:00 PM  None 1  BYE x BYE y 4:00 PM  McCarthy Park 11v11 
Under 9 Boys Club Orange 1811  Sep 24, 2017  11:30 AM  None  FC United R BYE x Farber Field 
Under 10 Girls Club South 1522  Sep 24, 2017  9:00 AM  None  BYE x Fortis FC H 11:00 AM  Faxon Lower Grass 7v7 field A 
Under 13 Girls Club 625  Sep 24, 2017  2:30 PM  None 1  BYE x BYE y 4:00 PM  Holyoke HS 
Under 14 Girls Select 393  Sep 24, 2017  4:00 PM  None 2  BYE x Galway Rovers M Bryant University 

Game changes for Week # 4

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Club North 1625  Oct 01, 2017  9:00 AM  None 1  BYE x Melrose United FC x Cross Lane 7v7 A 
Under 14 Boys Club 494  Oct 01, 2017  2:30 PM  None 2  BYE x BYE y Providence Country Day 11v11 
Under 15 Boys Premier 278  Oct 01, 2017  2:30 PM  None 1  BYE x Melrose United FC P Lancaster Fld. 08 
Under 9 Boys Club White 1891  Oct 01, 2017  11:30 AM  None  Weymouth United FC S BYE x 9:00 AM  Legion Field 7v7 B 2 
Under 10 Girls Club South 1525  Oct 01, 2017  9:00 AM  None  BYE x Commonwealth FC R 10:15 AM  Faxon Lower Grass 7v7 field A 
Under 13 Girls Club 641  Oct 01, 2017  4:00 PM  None 1  BYE x BYE y 2:30 PM  Holyoke HS 
Under 14 Girls Select 400  Oct 01, 2017  4:00 PM  None 2  Portsmouth Pirates M BYE x Gardner-Seveney SportsComplex 

Game changes for Week # 5

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Club North 1630  Oct 15, 2017  9:00 AM  None 1  BYE x Strikers United A Cross Lane 7v7 A 
Under 14 Boys Club 499  Oct 15, 2017  2:30 PM  None 2  BYE x BYE y Andover Upper Shawsheen 
Under 15 Boys Premier 284  Oct 15, 2017  1:00 PM  None 1  BYE y BYE x Hingham N 
Under 9 Boys Club Orange 1825  Oct 15, 2017  11:30 AM  None  BYE x JSSA D ZZZ 7v7  
Under 10 Girls Club South 1532  Oct 15, 2017  9:00 AM  None  Franklin Soccer Club B BYE x 10:15 AM  Remington B 7v7 
Under 13 Girls Club 661  Oct 15, 2017  2:30 PM  None 1  BYE y BYE x 4:00 PM  Plymouth St #1 Turf 
Under 14 Girls Select 403  Oct 15, 2017  2:30 PM  None 2  BYE x United SC J Burrillville Middle School 

Game changes for Week # 6

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Club North 1634  Oct 22, 2017  9:00 AM  None 1  BYE x Boston Stars Premier N Cross Lane 7v7 A 
Under 14 Boys Club 508  Oct 22, 2017  3:30 PM  None  BYE x BYE y Worcester State 
Under 15 Boys Premier 290  Oct 22, 2017  1:00 PM  None 1  BYE x BYE y Lancaster Fld. 08 
Under 9 Boys Club Orange 1831  Oct 22, 2017  11:30 AM  None  BYE x Green Lions Soccer Academy C ZZZ 7v7  
Under 10 Girls Club South 1535  Oct 22, 2017  9:00 AM  None  BYE x Marshfield United C 11:30 AM  Faxon Lower Grass 7v7 field A 
Under 13 Girls Club 688  Oct 22, 2017  2:30 PM  None 1  BYE y BYE x Taunton Eagles Complex 11v11 
Under 14 Girls Select 409  Oct 22, 2017  2:00 PM  None 2  FC United G BYE x Worcester State 

Game changes for Week # 7

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Club North 1640  Oct 29, 2017  9:00 AM  None 1  New England Rush M BYE x The Edge - Upper Field  
Under 14 Boys Club 509  Oct 29, 2017  1:00 PM  None 2  BYE x BYE y Wayland MS 
Under 15 Boys Premier 300  Oct 29, 2017  4:00 PM  None 1  BYE x BYE y Lancaster Fld. 09 
Under 9 Boys Club Orange 1832  Oct 29, 2017  11:30 AM  None  BYE x Greater Lowell United FC A ZZZ 7v7  
Under 10 Girls Club South 1539  Oct 29, 2017  9:00 AM  None  Old School M BYE x Telford Park 7v7 A 
Under 13 Girls Club 708  Oct 29, 2017  2:30 PM  None 1  BYE x BYE y Holyoke HS 
Under 14 Girls Select 413  Oct 29, 2017  2:30 PM  None 2  BYE x FC Padova P Bryant University 

Game changes for Week # 8

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Club North 1646  Nov 05, 2017  8:00 AM  None 1  BYE x Springfield FC B Cross Lane 7v7 A 
Under 14 Boys Club 520  Nov 05, 2017  12:00 PM  None 2  BYE x BYE y Wayland MS 
Under 15 Boys Premier 304  Nov 05, 2017  1:00 PM  None 1  BYE x BYE y 3:00 PM  Lancaster Fld. 08 
Under 9 Boys Club White 1912  Nov 05, 2017  11:30 AM  None  Marshfield United E BYE x 10:30 AM  Rockwood Field Complex 7 v 7 A 
Under 10 Girls Club South 1545  Nov 05, 2017  9:00 AM  None  BYE x Galway Rovers Q 9:15 AM  Faxon Lower Grass 7v7 field A 
Under 13 Girls Club 722  Nov 05, 2017  1:30 PM  None 1  BYE x BYE y TBA 
Under 14 Girls Select 422  Nov 05, 2017  3:00 PM  None 2  Mass City F.C G BYE x Legion Field 11v11 

Game changes for Week # 9

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Club North 1647  Nov 12, 2017  9:15 AM  None 1  North Shore Soccer Academy x BYE x Tower School 
Under 14 Boys Club 526  Nov 12, 2017  12:00 PM  None 2  BYE x BYE y Wayland MS 
Under 15 Boys Premier 307  Nov 12, 2017  1:00 PM  None 1  BYE x BYE y 3:00 PM  Lancaster Fld. 08 
Under 9 Boys Club Red 1876  Nov 12, 2017  11:30 AM  None  Vipers S BYE x 8:00 AM  DYSA Field 6 
Under 10 Girls Club South 1549  Nov 12, 2017  9:00 AM  None  DFC Dragons C BYE x 10:30 AM  Lincoln St 7 v 7 A- Duxbury 
Under 13 Girls Club 733  Nov 12, 2017  1:30 PM  None 1  BYE x BYE y Holyoke HS 
Under 14 Girls Select 427  Nov 12, 2017  1:30 PM  None 2  SF Vikings G BYE x Birch Plains Fields 

Back to club List