Spring Season 2018

BYE

Seasons
Tournaments
Team Pts W L T GF GA GD EJ
Under 10 Boys Club North x 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 11 Boys Club x 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 11 Boys Select x 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 12 Boys Club North x 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 15 Boys Premier x 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 10 Girls Club South x 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 15 Girls Select x 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 16 Girls Select x 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 17 Girls Elite x 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Game changes for Week # 1

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Club North 156  Apr 08, 2018  12:15 PM  None 2  BYE x Boston Stars Premier N Tyngsboro Sports Center Field 2/3 
Under 11 Boys Club 532  Apr 08, 2018  9:00 AM  None  BYE x Commonwealth FC D 10:15 AM  Dailey Field 
Under 11 Boys Select 500  Apr 08, 2018  10:15 AM  None 1  BYE x BYE x Burrillville MS 9v9 #1 
Under 15 Girls Select 1748  Make-up Pending  1:00 PM  Bowden 1  BYE x JSSA S
Under 16 Girls Premier 1935  Apr 08, 2018  4:30 PM  None 1  BYE x FC Napoli D 1:00 PM  Marianapolis 
Under 17 Girls Elite 1436  Apr 08, 2018  2:45 PM  None 1  BYE x FSC North A Rashi School 

Game changes for Week # 2

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Club North 162  Apr 15, 2018  11:00 AM  None 2  Lowell Flash F BYE x Tyngsboro Sports Center Fld 4 
Under 11 Boys Club 540  Apr 15, 2018  9:00 AM  None  BYE x FSC North D 10:15 AM  Glacken Field 
Under 11 Boys Select 501  Apr 15, 2018  10:15 AM  None 1  BYE x BYE x John O'Donnell Field 
Under 15 Girls Select 1749  Apr 15, 2018  2:45 PM  None 2  Rams F.C. R BYE x URI Mens Soccer Training Field 
Under 16 Girls Premier 1946  Apr 15, 2018  4:30 PM  None 1  BYE x Galway Rovers L Hingham N 
Under 17 Girls Elite 1443  Apr 15, 2018  2:45 PM  None 1  BYE x Rams F.C. P 4:30 PM  Rashi School 

Game changes for Week # 3

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Club North 163  Apr 22, 2018  9:00 AM  None 2  BYE x New England Rush H Tyngsboro Sports Center Fld 4 
Under 11 Boys Club 542  Apr 22, 2018  9:00 AM  None  BYE x DFC Dragons A Glacken Field 
Under 11 Boys Select 510  Apr 22, 2018  10:15 AM  None 1  BYE x BYE x 9:00 AM  John O'Donnell Field 
Under 15 Girls Select 1758  Apr 22, 2018  4:30 PM  None 2  BYE x Galway Rovers Q   Hingham N 
Under 16 Girls Select 1855  Apr 22, 2018  4:30 PM  None 1  BYE x Nova G 5:45 PM  Nickerson Field 
Under 17 Girls Elite 1445  Apr 22, 2018  2:45 PM  None 1  BYE x Alliance FC M 4:30 PM  Cawley MS 

Game changes for Week # 4

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Club North 168  Apr 29, 2018  10:15 AM  None 2  North Shore Soccer Academy x BYE x Tower School 
Under 11 Boys Club 548  Apr 29, 2018  9:00 AM  None  BYE x North Shore Soccer Academy B Tower School 
Under 11 Boys Select 512  Apr 29, 2018  10:15 AM  None 1  BYE x BYE x 11:30 AM  John O'Donnell Field 
Under 15 Girls Select 1760  Apr 29, 2018  4:30 PM  None 2  BYE x Victoria F.C. G Bowden 1 
Under 16 Girls Select 1856  Apr 29, 2018  4:30 PM  None 1  BYE x Mass City F.C J 1:00 PM  Legion Field 11v11 
Under 17 Girls Elite 1451  Apr 29, 2018  2:45 PM  None 1  BYE x Euro United F.C M 4:30 PM  Rashi School 

Game changes for Week # 5

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Club North 697  May 06, 2018  9:00 AM  None 2  Merrimack Valley SC E BYE x South Elementary 
Under 11 Boys Club 554  May 06, 2018  9:00 AM  None  BYE x Galway Rovers P Glacken Field 
Under 12 Boys Club North 578  May 06, 2018  9:00 AM  None 1  BYE x DFC D Forest Park #1 
Under 15 Boys Select 1737  May 06, 2018  4:30 PM  None  BYE x BYE x Burrillville Middle School 
Under 15 Girls Select 1768  May 06, 2018  1:00 PM  None 2  BYE x Lusitana D Bowden 1 
Under 16 Girls Select 1858  May 06, 2018  4:30 PM  None 1  BYE x America F.C. M 2:45 PM  Quarry Hills 
Under 17 Girls Elite 1455  May 06, 2018  2:45 PM  None 1  BYE x New England Rush A 1:00 PM  The Edge - Lower Field  

Game changes for Week # 6

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Club North 180  May 13, 2018  9:00 AM  None 2  BYE x Boxford FC T Tyngsboro Sports Center Fld 4 
Under 11 Boys Club 559  May 13, 2018  9:00 AM  None  BYE x Mansfield Elite D Plymouth St #21 9v9 
Under 11 Boys Select 524  May 13, 2018  10:15 AM  None 1  BYE x BYE x   Hillstrom Farm Park 9v9 
Under 15 Girls Select 1772  May 13, 2018  5:00 PM  None 2  BYE x FC Padova D   Bowden 1 
Under 16 Girls Select 1860  May 13, 2018  4:30 PM  None 1  BYE x Chestnut Hill Soccer Club L 2:45 PM  Lancaster Fld. 06 
Under 17 Girls Elite 1459  May 13, 2018  2:45 PM  None 1  BYE x Mutiny FC J Rashi School 

Game changes for Week # 7

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Club North 184  May 20, 2018  10:15 AM  None 2  JBSA A BYE x   Claypit Hill 
Under 11 Boys Club 563  May 20, 2018  9:00 AM  None  BYE x Weymouth United FC M 11:30 AM  Glacken Field 
Under 11 Boys Select 530  May 20, 2018  10:15 AM  None 1  BYE x BYE x 11:30 AM  John O'Donnell Field 
Under 15 Girls Select 1778  May 20, 2018  2:45 PM  None 2  Rhode Island Rush M BYE x   Durfee HS Practice Turf 
Under 16 Girls Select 1862  Postponed  4:30 PM  TBA 5  BYE x FC Boston Azzurri M    
Under 17 Girls Elite 1462  May 20, 2018  2:45 PM  None 1  BYE x Galway Rovers M 4:30 PM  Cohasset Sports 

Back to club List