Spring Season 2017

SF Vikings

Seasons
Tournaments
Team Pts W L T GF GA GD EJ
Under 10 Boys Select North I Toreros 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 15 Boys Premier E Stingrays 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 16 Boys Premier E Sharks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 10 Girls Club North T Sea Turtles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 11 Girls Select North T Lightning 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 12 Girls Select North I Warriors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 13 Girls Club G Velocity 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 14 Girls Premier G Sea-Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 16 Girls Premier I Dolphins 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 17 Girls Select I Invaders 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 18/19 Girls Premier I Lady Fighters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Game changes for Week # 1

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Select North 2076  Apr 02, 2017  9:00 AM  Cross Lane Field 1  SF Vikings I St. Michael Youth P Birch Plains A 
Under 15 Boys Premier 1036  Apr 02, 2017  1:00 PM  Birch Plains Fields  SF Vikings E Explosion FC S 4:30 PM 
Under 16 Boys Premier 1184  Apr 02, 2017  4:30 PM  Lincoln Field Complex  LPDA C SF Vikings E 1:00 PM 
Under 10 Girls Club North 2245  Postponed  9:00 AM  Remington-Jefferson School 7v7A  Franklin Soccer Club G SF Vikings T
Under 11 Girls Select North 199  Apr 02, 2017  11:30 AM  Birch Plains A  SF Vikings T Nashoba FC T Cross Lane Field 1 
Under 12 Girls Select North 233  Apr 02, 2017  10:15 AM  Birch Plains A  SF Vikings I Alliance FC Hooksett H Cross Lane Field 1 
Under 13 Girls Club 485  Apr 02, 2017  4:30 PM  Birch Plains Fields  SF Vikings G DFC Dragons G 1:00 PM 
Under 17 Girls Select 1799  Apr 02, 2017  4:30 PM  Dexter-Southfield School  Chestnut Hill Soccer Club S SF Vikings I

Game changes for Week # 2

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Select North 2080  Apr 09, 2017  9:00 AM  Cross Lane Field 1  SF Vikings I Franklin Soccer Club S Birch Plains A 
Under 15 Boys Premier 1039  Apr 09, 2017  12:30 PM  Birch Plains Fields  SF Vikings E Pioneer Valley Storm C 1:00 PM 
Under 16 Boys Premier 1192  Apr 09, 2017  4:30 PM  Holyoke HS  Mutiny FC B SF Vikings E Central HS 
Under 12 Girls Select North 249  Apr 09, 2017  10:15 AM  Birch Plains A  SF Vikings I Wakefield SA C Cross Lane Field 1 
Under 16 Girls Premier 1472  Apr 09, 2017  3:45 PM  Birch Plains Fields  SF Vikings I Nova G 4:30 PM 
Under 17 Girls Select 1804  Apr 09, 2017  5:30 PM  Birch Plains Fields  SF Vikings I Cape Cod ReUnited FC L 4:30 PM  TBA 
Under 18/19 Girls Premier 1743  Apr 09, 2017  2:00 PM  Birch Plains Fields  SF Vikings I Lusitana F 2:45 PM 

Game changes for Week # 3

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Select North 2085  Apr 23, 2017  9:00 AM  Cross Lane Field 1  SF Vikings I Western Mass FC S Birch Plains A 
Under 11 Girls Select North 205  Apr 23, 2017  11:30 AM  Birch Plains A  SF Vikings T FC Padova P Cross Lane Field 1 
Under 17 Girls Select 1810  Apr 23, 2017  2:45 PM  Burrillville Middle School  Old School L SF Vikings I

Game changes for Week # 4

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Girls Club North 2258  Apr 30, 2017  10:15 AM  Cross Lane Field 1  SF Vikings T Victory SC G Birch Plains A 
Under 11 Girls Select South 260  Apr 30, 2017  11:30 AM  Birch Plains A  SF Vikings T JSSA G   Cross Lane Field 1 
Under 12 Girls Select North 295  Apr 30, 2017  10:15 AM  Birch Plains A  SF Vikings I BSA North Shore S 9:00 AM   
Under 17 Girls Select 1817  Apr 30, 2017  11:30 AM  Birch Plains Fields  SF Vikings I FC United G 6:00 PM   

Game changes for Week # 5

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Select North 2091  May 07, 2017  10:15 AM  Chicopee Moose Club 7v7  Pioneer Valley Storm H SF Vikings I Chicopee Moose Club 9v9 B 
Under 10 Girls Club North 2265  May 07, 2017  11:30 AM  Chicopee Moose Club 7v7  Pioneer Valley Storm J SF Vikings T   Chicopee Moose Club 9v9 B 
Under 11 Girls Select North 212  May 07, 2017  9:00 AM  Stoneleigh-Burnham Field  Western Mass FC G SF Vikings T 11:30 AM 
Under 12 Girls Select North 316  May 07, 2017  9:00 AM  Birch Plains A  SF Vikings I Capital Soccer Club P Cross Lane Field 1 
Under 13 Girls Club 503  May 07, 2017  4:30 PM  Fortis FC Field 1  Fortis FC T SF Vikings G 1:00 PM 
Under 14 Girls Premier 860  May 07, 2017  1:00 PM  DYSA Field F  Vipers S SF Vikings G 4:30 PM 
Under 17 Girls Select 1823  May 07, 2017  2:45 PM  Birch Plains Fields  SF Vikings I DFC D 6:00 PM  DYSA Field F 

Game changes for Week # 6

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Select North 2094  May 14, 2017  9:00 AM  Millennium Park 9v9 C  Hammer FC B SF Vikings I Lancaster Fld 12 7 v 7 C 
Under 10 Girls Club North 2271  May 14, 2017  10:15 AM  Cross Lane Field 1  SF Vikings T Green Lions FC M Birch Plains A 
Under 11 Girls Select North 216  May 14, 2017  9:00 AM  Birch Plains A  SF Vikings T Nor'easter FC B Cross Lane Field 1 
Under 17 Girls Select 1825  May 14, 2017  2:45 PM  Durfee HS 2  Nor'easter FC B SF Vikings I

Game changes for Week # 7

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Select North 2098  Jun 04, 2017  9:00 AM  Florence Street Park  DreamTeam FCA C SF Vikings I Z 7v7 
Under 10 Girls Club North 2272  Jun 04, 2017  10:15 AM  Cross Lane Field 1  SF Vikings T Mill City FC B Birch Plains A 
Under 11 Girls Select North 220  Jun 04, 2017  9:00 AM  Birch Plains A  SF Vikings T Total Soccer D Cross Lane Field 1 
Under 12 Girls Select North 339  Jun 04, 2017  12:30 PM  Charles River School Field  Total Soccer D SF Vikings I 10:15 AM 
Under 14 Girls Premier 867  Jun 04, 2017  4:15 PM  Lincoln Field Complex  LPDA H SF Vikings G 4:30 PM 
Under 17 Girls Select 1835  Jun 04, 2017  1:00 PM  Anna Parker 2  FC Boston Azzurri M SF Vikings I

Back to club List