Spring Season 2018

FC United

ATTENTION: If you have any questions about the club or available spots on teams, please feel free to contact Gerry @ http://fcunitedmass.com - click Contact Us

Seasons
Tournaments
Team Pts W L T GF GA GD EJ
Under 10 Boys Club Central x United Boys08 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 10 Boys Select T United Boys08 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 11 Boys Select E United Boys07 3 1 0 0 6 1 5 0
Under 12 Boys Premier G United Boys06 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
Under 14 Boys Premier S United Boys04 4 1 0 1 5 3 2 0
Under 15 Boys Premier S United Boys03 3 1 0 0 4 1 3 0
Under 17 Boys Select R United Boys01 6 2 1 0 7 6 1 0
Under 18/19 Boys Elite E United Boys00 1 0 0 1 5 5 0 0
Under 9 Boys Club Orange R United Boys 09 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 13 Girls Select H United Girls05 1 0 1 1 1 3 -2 0
Under 14 Girls Select G United Girls04 6 2 0 0 6 0 6 0
Under 18/19 Girls Select Silver G United Girls HS 3 1 1 0 2 2 0 0

Game changes for Week # 1

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Club North 157  Make-up Pending  9:00 AM  Farber Field  FC United x Boxford FC T    
Under 10 Boys Select 102  Apr 08, 2018  10:15 AM  Marcus Kiley MS  Springfield FC B FC United T Greenleaf Park 
Under 11 Boys Select 497  Make-up Pending  10:15 AM  Hillstrom Farm Park 9v9  SSU Blazers F FC United E
Under 12 Boys Premier 356  Make-up Pending  11:30 AM  Millennium Park 9v9 C  Hammer FC G FC United G
Under 18/19 Boys Elite 912  Apr 26, 2018  6:30 PM  West Roxbury HS All Purpose  Hammer FC G FC United E 4:30 PM  Millennium Park C 
Under 9 Boys Club Orange 793  Make-up Pending  11:30 AM  Stonehill 2 7v7  South Shore Select M FC United R

Game changes for Week # 2

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Club Central 653  Apr 15, 2018  10:15 AM  Ludlow Boys & Girls  Mutiny FC D FC United x 9:00 AM 
Under 10 Boys Select 103  Make-up Pending  10:15 AM  Millennium Park 7 v 7C  Hammer FC M FC United T
Under 14 Girls Select 1822  May 05, 2018  4:00 PM  DYSA Field F  Vipers FC C FC United G 1:00 PM 

Game changes for Week # 3

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Club Central 668  Apr 22, 2018  10:15 AM  Olin College 7v7 A  FC United x JSSA N 9:00 AM  Farber Field 
Under 10 Boys Select 110  Postponed  10:15 AM  Farber Field  FC United T South Shore Select M
Under 14 Boys Premier 1058  Apr 22, 2018  4:30 PM  Worcester State  FC United S Hammer FC W 2:45 PM 
Under 15 Boys Premier 938  Apr 22, 2018  2:45 PM  Worcester State  FC United S Rams F.C. V 4:30 PM 
Under 18/19 Boys Elite 921  Apr 22, 2018  2:45 PM  Anna Maria College  FC United E Berkshire I.F.C. D 6:15 PM  Worcester State 
Under 13 Girls Select 1576  Apr 22, 2018  1:00 PM  Anna Maria College  FC United H Rams F.C. O W6 

Game changes for Week # 4

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 11 Boys Select 515  Apr 29, 2018  10:30 AM  Tyngsboro Sports Center Grass  Green Lions SA P FC United E 11:30 AM 
Under 14 Boys Select South 1677  Apr 29, 2018  1:00 PM  Burrillville Middle School  MACH 1 FC M FC United S Bryant University 
Under 13 Girls Select 1592  Apr 29, 2018  5:45 PM  Fifer  Strikers United L FC United H 5:30 PM   

Game changes for Week # 5

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 11 Boys Premier 402  May 06, 2018  10:15 AM  Community Field  FC United E Mass City F.C P Estabrook Elementary 
Under 17 Boys Select 1955  May 06, 2018  4:30 PM  Durfee HS Practice Turf  Rhode Island Rush F FC United R Cole St Fields 
Under 14 Girls Select 1838  May 06, 2018  1:00 PM  Burrillville Middle School  MACH 1 FC Z FC United G Bryant University 

Game changes for Week # 6

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 18/19 Boys Elite 951  May 13, 2018  6:15 PM  Worcester State  FC United E Commonwealth FC M 4:30 PM 
Under 13 Girls Select 1612  May 13, 2018  4:30 PM  Worcester State  FC United H Rhode Island Rush D 2:45 PM  Plymouth St #1 Turf 

Game changes for Week # 7

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Club Central 715  May 20, 2018  11:30 AM  The Edge - Lower Field   New England Rush M FC United x 9:00 AM 
Under 14 Boys Premier 1070  May 20, 2018  1:00 PM  Worcester State  FC United S Easton United B 2:45 PM 
Under 15 Boys Premier 966  Postponed  1:00 PM  TBA 8  FC United S SSU Blazers A
Under 18/19 Boys Elite 957  May 20, 2018  2:45 PM  URI Mens Soccer Training Field  Rams F.C. F FC United E Dexter-Southfield School 
Under 13 Girls Select 1626  Postponed  2:45 PM  TBA 2  FC United H New England Rush R
Under 14 Girls Select 1845  May 20, 2018  2:45 PM  Worcester State  FC United G Total Soccer D 4:30 PM 

Back to club List