Spring Season 2017

Commonwealth FC

Seasons
Team Pts W L T GF GA GD EJ
Under 10 Boys Club South K U10B Kayser 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 11 Boys Elite R U11B S Ryder 3 1 0 0 2 0 2 0
Under 12 Boys Club South K U12B N Kacey 9 3 0 0 16 9 7 0
Under 13 Boys Club North J U13B Jameson 0 0 2 0 0 4 -4 0
Under 15 Boys Select K U15B 3rd S Kelly 0 0 2 0 1 9 -7 0
Under 16 Boys Club North E U16B 3rd Red Ellis 1 0 1 1 4 8 -4 0
Under 18/19 Boys Premier O U18/19B 1st OCal 0 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0
Under 9 Boys Club Orange B U9B Lynch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 9 Boys Club Orange R U9B Ringius 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 10 Girls Club Central M U10G Miller 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 10 Girls Premier B U10G Burke 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 11 Girls Club South S U11G Sharis 6 2 0 0 12 1 11 0
Under 11 Girls Club South M U11G Club S Morse 0 0 2 0 1 5 -4 0
Under 12 Girls Elite G U12G Select S Gunning 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
Under 13 Girls Club R U13G Club Ringius 3 1 2 0 7 6 1 0
Under 15 Girls Select W U13G 3rd Wilson 1 0 1 1 3 6 -3 0
Under 18/19 Girls Premier K U18/19G 2nd Kelly 3 1 0 0 4 0 4 0
Under 9 Girls Club Red R U9G Red Ringius 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 9 Girls Club Red K U9G Red Kelly/Coyne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Game changes for Week # 1

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 11 Boys Elite 60  May 21, 2017  11:30 AM  East MS  Commonwealth FC R DreamTeam FCA T
Under 13 Boys Club North 1316  May 21, 2017  1:00 PM  Braintree HS Stadium  Commonwealth FC J Melrose United FC P 2:45 PM  Braintree HS1 
Under 15 Boys Select 1695  May 05, 2017  7:00 pm  Braintree HS Stadium  Commonwealth FC K FC Blazers O 1:00 PM  Braintree HS Turf 
Under 16 Boys Club North 1394  May 21, 2017  2:45 PM  Braintree HS Stadium  Commonwealth FC E JSSA N 4:30 PM  Braintree HS1 
Under 18/19 Boys Premier 1152  Make-up Pending  1:00 PM  Lincoln MS (MA)  Lincoln FC I Commonwealth FC O 9:00 AM  None 3 
Under 9 Boys Club Orange 1990  Make-up Pending  11:30 AM  West Recreation Field 7v7  Commonwealth FC R Harvest S.C. S
Under 9 Boys Club Orange 1991  Make-up Pending  11:30 AM  East MS 7 v 7 A  Commonwealth FC B Marshfield United A    
Under 10 Girls Club Central 2202  Make-up Pending  9:00 AM  Quarry Hill 7v7  America F.C. S Commonwealth FC M
Under 10 Girls Premier 2179  Apr 18, 2017  5:30 pm  Bliss 7v7  Nova M Commonwealth FC B 10:15 AM 
Under 12 Girls Elite 31  May 21, 2017  10:00 AM  East MS  Commonwealth FC G LPDA M 10:15 AM 
Under 15 Girls Select 1276  May 21, 2017  6:00 PM  Braintree HS Turf  Commonwealth FC W Middlesex Phantoms W 2:45 PM 
Under 18/19 Girls Premier 1740  Make-up Pending  4:30 PM  Braintree HS Turf  Commonwealth FC K SF Vikings I
Under 9 Girls Club Red 2349  Make-up Pending  10:15 AM  East MS 7 v 7 A  Commonwealth FC R Marshfield United A
Under 9 Girls Club Red 2350  May 03, 2017  06:00 PM  Lincoln St 7 v 7 A  Commonwealth FC K DFC Dragons A 9:00 AM  East MS 7 v 7 A 

Game changes for Week # 2

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Club South 2158  Apr 09, 2017  11:30 AM  East MS 7 v 7 A  Commonwealth FC K Galway Rovers P 9:00 AM 
Under 11 Boys Elite 63  Make-up Pending  12:15 PM  Pagel Playground  America F.C. M Commonwealth FC R    
Under 9 Boys Club Orange 1993  Make-up Pending  9:00 AM  East MS 7 v 7 A  Marshfield United A Commonwealth FC R  
Under 9 Boys Club Orange 1994  May 14, 2017  10:15 AM  Lincoln St 7 v 7 C  Commonwealth FC B DFC Dragons H Lincoln St 7 v 7 B 
Under 10 Girls Club Central 2203  Apr 29, 2017  3:00 PM  East MS 7 v 7 A  Commonwealth FC M St. Michael Youth F 10:15 AM 
Under 11 Girls Club South 341  May 17, 2017  06:45 PM  East MS  Commonwealth FC M St. Michael Youth M 11:30 AM 
Under 11 Girls Club South 342  Make-up Pending  10:15 AM  East MS  Commonwealth FC S Mass City F.C N
Under 12 Girls Elite 35  Apr 27, 2017  5:30 PM  East MS  Commonwealth FC G Synergy Soccer P 9:00 AM 
Under 18/19 Girls Premier 1744  Make-up Pending  2:45 PM  The Edge - Lower Field   New England Rush G Commonwealth FC K
Under 9 Girls Club Red 2352  May 03, 2017  06:00 PM  Lincoln St 7 v 7 B  DFC Dragons C Commonwealth FC R 11:30 AM  Lincoln St 7 v 7 A 

Game changes for Week # 3

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 9 Boys Club Orange 1997  Apr 23, 2017  10:15 AM  Lancaster Fld 14 7 v 7 C  Commonwealth FC B JBSA B

Game changes for Week # 4

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Club South 2164  Apr 30, 2017  10:15 AM  Easton OA 7v7  Easton United D Commonwealth FC K 9:00 AM 
Under 11 Boys Elite 71  Apr 30, 2017  10:15 AM  Ludlow Boys & Girls  Mutiny FC F Commonwealth FC R Commonwealth Academy 
Under 16 Boys Club South 1456  Apr 30, 2017  2:45 PM  Braintree HS Turf  Commonwealth FC E Harvest S.C. G

Game changes for Week # 5

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 12 Boys Club North 953  May 07, 2017  10:00 AM  Flash Field  Lowell Flash B Commonwealth FC K 11:30 AM   
Under 15 Girls Select 1289  May 07, 2017  11:30 AM  Cole St Fields  Rhode Island Rush R Commonwealth FC W 2:45 PM 

Back to club List