Spring Season 2017

Commonwealth FC

Seasons
Team Pts W L T GF GA GD EJ
Under 10 Boys Club South K U10B Kayser 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 11 Boys Elite R U11B S Ryder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 12 Boys Club South K U12B N Kacey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 13 Boys Club North J U13B Jameson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 15 Boys Select K U15B 3rd S Kelly 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 16 Boys Club North E U16B 3rd Red Ellis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 18/19 Boys Premier O U18/19B 1st OCal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 9 Boys Club Orange B U9B Burke 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 9 Boys Club Orange R U9B Ringius 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 10 Girls Club Central M U10G Miller 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 10 Girls Premier B U10G Burke 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 11 Girls Club South S U11G Sharis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 11 Girls Club South M U11G Club S Morse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 12 Girls Elite G U12G Select S Gunning 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 13 Girls Club R U13G Club Ringius 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 15 Girls Select W U13G 3rd Wilson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 18/19 Girls Premier K U18/19G 2nd Kelly 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 9 Girls Club Red R U9G Red Ringius 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 9 Girls Club Red K U9G Red Kelly/Coyne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Game changes for Week # 1

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 9 Boys Club Orange 1991  Apr 02, 2017  11:30 AM  East MS 7 v 7 A  Commonwealth FC B Marshfield United A 9:00 AM  TBA 7v7 G 
Under 13 Girls Club 486  Apr 02, 2017  6:15 PM  Norwell HS Stadium  United SC J Commonwealth FC R 1:00 PM  Norwell HS All Purpose 

Game changes for Week # 2

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Club South 2158  Apr 09, 2017  11:30 AM  East MS 7 v 7 A  Commonwealth FC K Galway Rovers P 9:00 AM 
Under 16 Boys Club North 1401  Apr 09, 2017  12:00 PM  Norwell HS Stadium  Norwell United SC B Commonwealth FC E 1:00 PM  Norwell HS All Purpose 
Under 9 Boys Club Orange 1993  Apr 09, 2017  9:00 AM  East MS 7 v 7 A  Marshfield United A Commonwealth FC R 11:30 AM 
Under 18/19 Girls Premier 1744  Postponed  2:45 PM  The Edge - Lower Field   New England Rush G Commonwealth FC K

Game changes for Week # 3

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 18/19 Girls Premier 1748  Apr 23, 2017  1:00 PM  No Smithfield  Lusitana F Commonwealth FC K 6:15 PM 

Game changes for Week # 4

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 16 Boys Club South 1456  Apr 30, 2017  2:45 PM  Braintree HS Turf  Commonwealth FC E Harvest S.C. G

Game changes for Week # 5

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 12 Boys Club North 953  May 07, 2017  10:00 AM  Flash Field  Lowell Flash B Commonwealth FC K 11:30 AM   
Under 15 Girls Select 1289  May 07, 2017  11:30 AM  Cole St Fields  Rhode Island Rush R Commonwealth FC W 2:45 PM 

Back to club List