Spring Season 2018

St. Michael Youth

Seasons
Tournaments
Team Pts W L T GF GA GD EJ
Under 10 Boys Club South D SMYSC Coach Bryan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 11 Boys Premier F SMYSC Coach Jose 0 0 2 0 2 5 -3 0
Under 12 Boys Club South M SMYSC Coach Cordeiro 3 1 1 0 11 7 1 0
Under 14 Boys Elite M SMYSC Coach Joe 4 1 0 1 3 2 1 0
Under 15 Boys Select A SMYSC Coach Amaral 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 18/19 Boys Premier M 1 0 2 1 3 10 -7 0
Under 9 Boys Club Red C SMYSC Coach Mike 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 11 Girls Elite D SMYSC Coach John 2 0 0 2 2 2 0 0
Under 11 Girls Premier F SMYSC Coach Manny 0 0 3 0 2 7 -5 0
Under 12 Girls Elite J SMYSC Coach Jeremy 7 2 0 1 10 3 7 0
Under 12 Girls Select M SMYSC Coach Marco 1 0 2 1 3 5 -2 0
Under 13 Girls Premier B SMYSC Coach Bobby 3 1 1 0 4 2 2 0
Under 18/19 Girls Select Gold R SMYSC Coach Noah 3 1 2 0 3 9 -6 0
Under 18/19 Girls Select Silver D 1 0 1 1 2 3 -1 0

Game changes for Week # 1

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Club South 175  Apr 18, 2018  6:00 PM  Forekicks Taunton 7 v 7 7  New England Navigators A St. Michael Youth D 10:15 AM  Myricks St. Field A 9v9 
Under 9 Boys Club Red 645  Make-up Pending  10:15 AM  Cumberland Hill School 7v7 A  CSP United C St. Michael Youth C
Under 11 Girls Elite 238  Make-up Pending  10:15 AM  Mariner 7  Mariner United FC B St. Michael Youth D

Game changes for Week # 2

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 14 Boys Elite 1589  Make-up Pending  5:30 PM  Lincoln Field Complex  LPDA D St. Michael Youth M  
Under 15 Boys Select 1726  Make-up Pending  4:30 PM  Cumberland Tucker Field  Lusitana L St. Michael Youth A

Game changes for Week # 4

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Club South 194  Apr 29, 2018  10:15 AM  Lincoln School - New Bedford  St. Michael Youth D Lusitana R 9:00 AM 
Under 12 Boys Club South 600  Apr 29, 2018  9:00 AM  Tuckertown U12  Rams F.C. V St. Michael Youth M 10:15 AM 
Under 18/19 Boys Premier 1085  Apr 29, 2018  4:30 PM  Tabor Academy Grass  St. Michael Youth M Sudbury Academy A Renwick 
Under 9 Boys Club Red 676  Apr 29, 2018  9:00 AM  Lincoln School - New Bedford  St. Michael Youth C East Bay United FC P 10:15 AM 
Under 11 Girls Elite 249  Apr 29, 2018  12:45 PM  Anna Parker A  FC Padova S St. Michael Youth D 10:15 AM 
Under 18/19 Girls Select Gold 1332  Apr 29, 2018  1:00 PM  Tabor Academy Grass  St. Michael Youth R Cape Cod ReUnited FC L Renwick 
Under 18/19 Girls Select Silver 1360  Apr 29, 2018  2:45 PM  Tabor Academy Grass  St. Michael Youth D America F.C. K Renwick 

Game changes for Week # 5

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 11 Boys Premier 400  May 06, 2018  10:15 AM  Normandin MS  St. Michael Youth F East Bay United FC S 9:00 AM 
Under 9 Boys Club Red 684  May 06, 2018  12:00 PM  DYSA Field B  Vipers FC S St. Michael Youth C 12:00 AM 
Under 11 Girls Elite 254  May 06, 2018  11:30 AM  Normandin MS  St. Michael Youth D Berkshire I.F.C. J 10:15 AM 
Under 18/19 Girls Select Gold 1335  May 06, 2018  1:00 PM  Tabor Academy Grass  St. Michael Youth R Melrose United FC S Renwick 
Under 18/19 Girls Select Silver 1363  May 06, 2018  2:45 PM  Tabor Academy Grass  St. Michael Youth D Hampshire United SC - NH M Renwick 

Game changes for Week # 6

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 15 Boys Premier 962  May 13, 2018  6:15 PM  Bliss 2  Nova D St. Michael Youth A   Bliss 1 
Under 11 Girls Elite 259  May 13, 2018  10:30 AM  Tyngsboro Sports Center Grass  Green Lions SA M St. Michael Youth D 11:30 AM 
Under 11 Girls Premier 875  May 13, 2018  1:30 PM  Cumberland HS JV Field  CSP United M St. Michael Youth F   Cumberland Hill 9v9 
Under 13 Girls Premier 1554  May 13, 2018  1:00 PM  DYSA Field G  Vipers FC S St. Michael Youth B 4:30 PM 

Game changes for Week # 7

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Club South 207  May 20, 2018  9:00 AM  Faxon Lower Grass 7v7 field A  Explosion FC D St. Michael Youth D 10:15 AM  Claypit Hill 
Under 14 Boys Elite 1636  Postponed  2:45 PM  TBA 4  Vipers FC C St. Michael Youth M
Under 18/19 Boys Premier 1097  May 20, 2018  2:45 PM  Skyline Park  Chestnut Hill Soccer Club N St. Michael Youth M Dexter-Southfield School 
Under 18/19 Girls Select Silver 1372  May 20, 2018  4:30 PM  Exeter Parks & Rec  Alliance FC F St. Michael Youth D TBA 12 

Back to club List