Spring Season 2018

Lexington Player Development Academy

Seasons
Team Pts W L T GF GA GD EJ
Under 11 Boys Elite C United 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0
Under 12 Boys Elite H Strikers 3 1 1 0 4 4 0 0
Under 14 Boys Elite D Minutemen 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
Under 16 Boys Premier C Colonels 9 3 0 0 14 3 10 0
Under 12 Girls Elite D Strikettes 0 0 2 0 0 7 -7 0
Under 14 Girls Elite H Minutewomen 3 1 1 0 6 3 3 0
Under 18/19 Girls Select Gold D Hawks 3 1 0 0 2 0 2 0

Game changes for Week # 1

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 11 Boys Elite 211  Make-up Pending  11:30 AM  Estabrook Elementary  LPDA C Green Lions SA O    
Under 12 Boys Elite 296  Make-up Pending  10:15 AM  Estabrook Elementary  LPDA H New England Rush L
Under 12 Girls Elite 265  May 12, 2018  4:00 PM  Coventry HS  FSC North A LPDA D 9:00 AM  Estabrook Elementary 

Game changes for Week # 2

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 11 Boys Elite 213  Make-up Pending  11:30 AM  Estabrook Elementary  LPDA C Franklin Soccer Club S    
Under 14 Boys Elite 1589  Make-up Pending  5:30 PM  Lincoln Field Complex  LPDA D St. Michael Youth M  
Under 14 Girls Elite 1154  Make-up Pending  4:00 PM  Lincoln Field Complex  LPDA H FC Padova P  
Under 18/19 Girls Select Gold 1323  Make-up Pending  1:00 PM  Center Field  LPDA D SF Vikings I    

Game changes for Week # 3

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 14 Boys Elite 1603  Apr 22, 2018  4:00 PM  Lincoln Field Complex  LPDA D Western Mass FC J 2:45 PM 
Under 18/19 Girls Select Gold 1325  Apr 22, 2018  2:15 PM  Lincoln Field Complex  LPDA D ASC Premier F 1:00 PM 

Game changes for Week # 4

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 11 Boys Elite 223  Apr 29, 2018  10:15 AM  Estabrook Elementary  LPDA C United SC C 9:00 AM  None 
Under 12 Boys Elite 312  Apr 29, 2018  1:00 PM  Harrington #2  LPDA H New England Rush E 9:00 AM  Estabrook Elementary 
Under 14 Girls Elite 1164  Apr 29, 2018  10:00 AM  Nickerson Field  FC Blazers C LPDA H 10:00 PM 

Game changes for Week # 5

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 11 Boys Elite 227  May 06, 2018  10:15 AM  Estabrook Elementary  LPDA C New England Rush A 9:00 AM  None 

Game changes for Week # 6

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 11 Boys Elite 231  May 13, 2018  9:00 AM  Estabrook Elementary  LPDA H Harvest S.C. D None 
Under 18/19 Girls Select Gold 1337  May 13, 2018  4:45 PM  BGYSA Complex  Old School X LPDA D 1:00 PM 

Game changes for Week # 7

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 11 Boys Elite 235  May 20, 2018  10:15 AM  Wheelock School 9v9  JSSA D LPDA C   Olin College 9v9 
Under 14 Boys Elite 1635  Postponed  2:15 PM  Lincoln Field Complex  LPDA D Galway Rovers C  
Under 16 Boys Premier 1400  May 20, 2018  4:00 PM  Lincoln Field Complex  LPDA C Alliance FC S 11:00 AM  Southern N.H. University-Larkin Field 
Under 12 Girls Elite 289  May 20, 2018  9:00 AM  Harrington #2  LPDA D Mutiny FC B Estabrook Elementary 
Under 14 Girls Elite 1173  May 20, 2018  5:45 PM  Lincoln Field Complex  LPDA H MAF Soccer Academy F 4:30 PM 
Under 18/19 Girls Select Gold 1341  May 12, 2018  1:00 PM  Peter Homer 1  Cape Cod ReUnited FC L LPDA D

Back to club List