Spring Season 2018

Foundation Soccer Club North

Foundation Soccer Club North Coventry CT

Seasons
Team Pts W L T GF GA GD EJ
Under 10 Boys Select D FSC North B2008 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 11 Boys Club D FSC North B2007 3 1 0 0 5 3 2 0
Under 12 Boys Club North D FSC North B2006 3 1 0 0 3 0 3 0
Under 11 Girls Elite A FSC North G2007 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Under 12 Girls Elite A FSCNorth G2006 3 1 1 0 2 3 -1 0
Under 13 Girls Elite G FSC North G2005 6 2 0 0 4 0 4 0
Under 14 Girls Elite G FSCNorth G2004 4 1 0 1 3 0 3 0
Under 16 Girls Elite A FSCNorth 7 2 0 1 7 2 5 0
Under 17 Girls Elite A 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 0

Game changes for Week # 1

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Select 99  Make-up Pending  10:15 AM  Providence Country Day School 7v7 A  East Bay United FC D FSC North D
Under 11 Boys Club 535  Make-up Pending  11:30 AM  Plymouth St #21 9v9  FSC North D Mansfield Elite D  
Under 11 Girls Elite 237  May 12, 2018  10:15 am  Coventry HS  FSC North A Commonwealth FC B 9:00 AM 
Under 12 Girls Elite 265  May 12, 2018  4:00 PM  Coventry HS  FSC North A LPDA D 9:00 AM  Estabrook Elementary 
Under 17 Girls Elite 1436  Apr 08, 2018  2:45 PM  None 1  BYE x FSC North A Rashi School 

Game changes for Week # 2

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Select 106  Apr 28, 2018  11:00 AM  Coventry HS  FSC North D Easton United G 11:30 AM  Andover Long Hill Field 
Under 11 Boys Club 540  Apr 15, 2018  9:00 AM  None  BYE x FSC North D 10:15 AM  Glacken Field 
Under 11 Girls Elite 244  Make-up Pending  10:15 AM  Andover Long Hill Field  FSC North A Mariner United FC B  
Under 13 Girls Elite 973  Make-up Pending  1:00 PM  Andover Long Hill Field  FSC North G Galway Rovers M  
Under 14 Girls Elite 1156  Make-up Pending  6:30 PM  Ashland HS  FC Blazers C FSC North G    
Under 17 Girls Elite 1442  Make-up Pending  2:45 PM  Andover Long Hill Field  FSC North A Alliance FC M  

Game changes for Week # 3

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Select 108  Postponed  10:15 AM  Olin College 7v7 A  JSSA L FSC North D
Under 12 Boys Club North 572  Apr 22, 2018  10:15 AM  Thorton Burgess MS  DFC D FSC North D Forest Park #1 

Game changes for Week # 4

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 11 Girls Elite 252  Apr 29, 2018  1:30 PM  Roots  Berkshire I.F.C. J FSC North A 11:30 AM 

Game changes for Week # 5

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 11 Girls Elite 255  May 06, 2018  10:30 AM  Tyngsboro Sports Center Grass  Green Lions SA M FSC North A 11:30 AM 

Game changes for Week # 7

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 13 Girls Elite 991  May 20, 2018  4:30 PM  Greater Lawrence Tech  Merrimack Valley SC S FSC North G Andover Lower Shawsheen 
Under 14 Girls Elite 1175  May 12, 2018  02:00 PM  Gardner-Seveney Sports Complex PO14A  Portsmouth Pirates M FSC North G 4:30 PM 
Under 17 Girls Elite 1460  Postponed  2:45 PM  South Hadley HS  Euro United F.C M FSC North A

Back to club List