Spring Season 2018

JSSA

Seasons
Tournaments
Team Pts W L T GF GA GD EJ
Under 10 Boys Club Central N Boys 2008 Select 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 10 Boys Select L 2008 Premier Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 11 Boys Club N 2007 Select Boys 6 2 0 0 9 1 8 0
Under 11 Boys Elite D 2007 Premier Boys 4 1 0 1 5 2 3 0
Under 12 Boys Club South S 2006 Select Boys 6 2 0 0 9 7 2 0
Under 12 Boys Elite C 2006 Premier Boys 1 0 2 1 2 8 -6 0
Under 13 Boys Club C 2005 Premier Boys 0 0 2 0 0 8 -8 0
Under 13 Boys Premier D 2005 Elite Boys 9 3 0 0 10 1 9 0
Under 14 Boys Select North N Boys 2004 Premier 0 0 2 0 0 10 -9 0
Under 16 Boys Select L Premier 9 3 0 0 8 1 7 0
Under 17 Boys Club S Premier 2 0 0 2 5 5 0 0
Under 17 Boys Premier D Boys 2001 Elite 4 1 1 1 3 3 0 0
Under 18/19 Boys Premier C Elite 6 2 1 0 4 2 2 0
Under 9 Boys Club Red C 2009 Premier Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 10 Girls Club Central S Girls 2008 Premier 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Under 14 Girls Select L 2004 Premier Girls 4 1 1 1 3 2 1 0
Under 15 Girls Select S Premier 0 0 2 0 1 6 -5 0
Under 17 Girls Premier L Girls 2001 Premier 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 0

Game changes for Week # 1

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Club Central 650  Apr 08, 2018  9:00 AM  John Smith Sports Center  JSSA N Mutiny FC D Wheelock School 7v7 
Under 10 Boys Select 100  Apr 08, 2018  11:30 AM  John Smith Sports Center  Easton United G JSSA L 10:15 AM  EYSL 7v7 
Under 11 Boys Elite 210  Make-up Pending  9:00 AM  West Recreation Field 9v9  Harvest S.C. D JSSA D
Under 9 Boys Club Red 648  Apr 28, 2018  04:00 pm  EYSL 7v7  Easton United D JSSA C 9:00 AM 
Under 10 Girls Club Central 68  Apr 08, 2018  10:15 AM  John Smith Sports Center  JSSA S America F.C. S Wheelock School 7v7 
Under 15 Girls Select 1748  Make-up Pending  1:00 PM  Bowden 1  BYE x JSSA S

Game changes for Week # 2

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Club South 185  Apr 15, 2018  11:30 AM  Wide World of Indoor Sports  MACH 1 FC B JSSA N 9:00 AM 
Under 11 Boys Club 538  Make-up Pending  9:00 AM  Tower School  North Shore Soccer Academy B JSSA N
Under 17 Girls Premier 1469  Make-up Pending  4:30 PM  Marshfield Community Track Field  Marshfield United O JSSA L

Game changes for Week # 3

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Club Central 668  Apr 22, 2018  10:15 AM  Olin College 7v7 A  FC United x JSSA N 9:00 AM  Farber Field 
Under 10 Boys Select 108  Postponed  10:15 AM  Olin College 7v7 A  JSSA L FSC North D
Under 17 Girls Premier 1470  Apr 22, 2018  5:00 PM  Braintree HS Turf 1  Commonwealth FC B JSSA L 4:30 PM 

Game changes for Week # 4

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 11 Boys Club 546  Apr 29, 2018  11:30 AM  Olin College 9v9  JSSA N DFC Dragons A 9:00 AM 
Under 12 Boys Club North 575  Apr 29, 2018  9:00 AM  Thorton Burgess MS  DFC D JSSA S   Forest Park #1 
Under 17 Boys Club 1927  Apr 29, 2018  2:45 PM  Duxbury HS Turf  DFC Dragons H JSSA S Coppens 

Game changes for Week # 5

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 13 Boys Club 1882  May 06, 2018  3:30 PM  Innovation Academy  Lowell Flash A JSSA C Tyngsboro Sports Center Grass 
Under 13 Boys Premier 1013  May 06, 2018  6:15 PM  The Edge - Lower Field   New England Rush A JSSA D The Edge - Upper Field  
Under 14 Boys Select North 1657  May 06, 2018  6:15 PM  Fifer  Strikers United C JSSA N 4:30 PM  TBA 5 
Under 17 Boys Club 1936  May 06, 2018  3:15 PM  Braintree HS Turf 2  Commonwealth FC M JSSA S 2:45 PM  Dailey Field 

Game changes for Week # 6

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 11 Boys Elite 232  May 13, 2018  8:00 AM  Tyngsboro Sports Center Grass  Green Lions SA O JSSA D 9:00 AM 
Under 16 Boys Select 2035  May 13, 2018  4:30 PM  Skyline Park  Chestnut Hill Soccer Club P JSSA L Dexter-Southfield School 
Under 17 Boys Premier 1274  May 13, 2018  6:00 PM  Fessenden School   Lincoln FC I JSSA D 4:30 PM  Lincoln MS (MA) 
Under 17 Girls Premier 1483  May 13, 2018  1:00 PM  Skyline Park  Chestnut Hill Soccer Club R JSSA L Dexter-Southfield School 

Game changes for Week # 7

Section Game # Date Time Field Home Team Away Team Original Time Original Field
Under 10 Boys Club Central 719  May 20, 2018  11:30 AM  Flerra 7 v 7 A  Strikers United S JSSA N 10:15 AM 
Under 10 Boys Select 124  May 20, 2018  9:00 AM  Marcus Kiley MS  Springfield FC B JSSA L Greenleaf Park 
Under 11 Boys Elite 235  May 20, 2018  10:15 AM  Wheelock School 9v9  JSSA D LPDA C   Olin College 9v9 
Under 12 Boys Club North 585  May 20, 2018  2:00 PM  Wheelock School 9v9  JSSA S Strikers United A 11:30 AM  Olin College 9v9 
Under 12 Boys Elite 332  May 20, 2018  9:00 AM  Wheelock School 9v9  JSSA C New England Rush L Olin College 9v9 
Under 13 Boys Club 1890  May 20, 2018  4:30 PM  Wheelock School 11v11  JSSA C North Shore Soccer Academy G Olin College 
Under 14 Boys Select North 1665  May 20, 2018  6:00 PM  Wheelock School 11v11  JSSA N North Shore Soccer Academy G 2:45 PM  Olin College 
Under 16 Boys Select 2041  May 20, 2018  1:00 PM  Westfield North Middle School  Berkshire I.F.C. R JSSA L Whalley Park Field 
Under 17 Boys Premier 1282  Postponed  1:00 PM  Wheelock School 11v11  JSSA D Lusitana L
Under 18/19 Boys Premier 1098  May 20, 2018  2:45 PM  No Smithfield  Lusitana L JSSA C 4:30 PM 
Under 15 Girls Select 1777  May 20, 2018  1:00 PM  Wheelock School 11v11  JSSA S Newton Academy B Olin College 

Back to club List